Uitslagen Goudse Houtloop 2013

Posted by on apr 11, 2013 in Evenementen | No Comments
Uitslagen Goudse Houtloop 2013 d.d. 6 april 2013  
       
15 km Heren    
1 Patrick Palsgraaf VS-sport Runningteam 0:57:28
2 Sander Rutte Gouda 1:01:25
3 Tjeco Smits AV Gouda 1:06:52
4 Leendert-Jan Breur Haastrecht 1:07:23
5 Bert van der Meer Gouda 1:08:09
6 Frank Mijnals Amsterdam 1:09:49
7 Detlev König AV Gouda 1:14:02
8 Bouke Wahlen Aarlanderveen 1:16:37
9 Roel Botermans Gouda 1:18:21
10 Jan Siepelinga ILION Zoetermeer 1:20:26
11 Herman Middendorp Road Runners Zoetermeer 1:34:15
       
15 km Dames    
1 Mirjam Steenbergen Zin van Bewegen Moordrecht 1:14:02
2 Eline van der Toorn Road Runners Zoetermeer 1:26:55
3 Marja Godee Road Runners Zoetermeer 1:30:31
4 Saskia Vogel Road Runners Zoetermeer 1:34:15
       
10 km Heren    
1 Erwin van der Ham Haastrecht 0:37:30
2 René van Oosten Gouda 0:37:41
3 Jeroen Schreuder  Rotterdam 0:39:51
4 Rudo Kalkman SC Reeuwijk 0:41:39
5 Sanne van Zanten Mokveld Valves Runners 0:42:03
6 Kees de Koning ROHDA’76  Bodegraven 0:44:53
7 Erik van Hooft Vleuten 0:44:55
8 Dimar Francken Woerden 0:45:45
9 Rowen de Keijzer Rotterdam 0:46:22
10 Jacob-Jan de Koning ILION Zoetermeer 0:46:38
11 Carl Oudshoorn Triatlon Team Bodegraven 0:47:03
12 Pieter Verhorst SC Reeuwijk 0:47:06
13 Mart van de Kamp Gouda 0:47:57
14 Maarten Dullens Loopgroep Gouda 0:49:44
15 Mat Drummen Goudse Runners 0:49:49
16 Hendrie Jacobs Gouda 0:49:50
17 Raymond van Wichen Rotterdam 0:49:52
18 Peter Melcherts Rotterdam 0:49:55
19 Petro Verheijen Rotterdam 0:52:13
20 Roef de Ruiter Triatlon Team Bodegraven 0:54:50
21 Ron Gros Rotterdam 0:58:12
22 Hans Kramer AV Gouda 0:58:28
23 Henk Wiggemansen Ter Aar 1:00:28
24 Remo Benningshof Zin van Bewegen Moordrecht 1:08:24
25 Jacques Rietdijk Waddinxveen DNF
       
10 km Dames    
1 Jenny Hilgers Loopgroep Haastrecht 0:52:38
2 Marijke Kegge-Deege SC Reeuwijk 0:53:02
3 Victoria Postma Triatlon Team Bodegraven 0:55:28
4 Heleen de Groot Loopgroep Oudewater 0:56:24
5 Miranda van Creij Loopgroep Gouda 0:56:50
6 Petra Elzinga SC Reeuwijk 0:57:52
7 Marian Elzinga SC Reeuwijk 0:57:52
8 Anita van der Blom Gouda 0:58:28
9 Saar van de Borgt Rotterdam 1:00:00
       
       
5 km Heren    
1 Ko Heij SC Reeuwijk 0:19:24
2 Adriaan Rijkaart Zoeterwoude 0:20:35
3 Koert van Oosten Gouda 0:22:13
4 Wilbert Moons Gouda 0:22:14
5 Dick Romeijn SC Reeuwijk 0:24:17
6 Gijs van der Voet Gouda 0:24:34
7 Leo Pol Gouda 0:25:33
8 Dick van Veen Zin van Bewegen 0:26:31
9 Alfred van Klaveren SC Reeuwijk 1:00:00
       
5 km Dames    
1 Elisabeth van der Steeg Amsterdam 0:24:00
2 Trees van der Werf SC Reeuwijk 0:24:14
3 Brigit Droog SC Reeuwijk 0:24:38
4 Mariël Lamers SC Reeuwijk 0:24:58
5 Rosa den Houdijker Woerden 0:25:21
6 Tessa Goedhart Gouda 0:26:29
7 Britte Spruit AV Gouda 0:26:32
8 Anja van Pol SC Reeuwijk 0:26:48
9 Anja Grijze SC Reeuwijk 0:27:02
10 Emma van Wichen Gouda 0:27:11
11 Amy van Wichen Rotterdam 0:27:12
12 Jenny Verstegen SC Reeuwijk 0:27:20
13 Deliaan van der Vaart Gouda 0:28:30
14 Marieke van de Graaf   0:29:22
15 Debbie Brenkman Gouda 0:30:39
16 Bernadet de Keijzer Gouda 0:31:07
17 Marina de Horn Health Club Open Air 0:31:58
18 Els Wieman-van Vliet Gouda 0:32:21
19 Ria de Hoop   Gouda 0:32:57
20 Esther Vink   Gouda 0:32:57
21 Nellie Kraaijeveld Goudse Runners 0:35:17
       
600m Kidsrun    
1 Robin de Haan SC Reeuwijk 0:02:05
2 Sascha Goedhart   0:02:14
3 Uma Wantersen   0:03:13
       
1200m Kidsrun    
1  Hugo Habraken   0:04:48
2 Jorn Eerland Gouda 0:05:24
3  Eva Versluis   0:05:46
4 Yana Woutersen   0:05:53